RZM codes research page

Use Ctrl-f for fast search

M1 - Insignia

M1/1 Meyer & Franke, Luckenwalde

M1/2 Richard Conrad, Weimar

M1/3 Max Kremhelmer, München

M1/4 Karl Gutenkunst, Oranienburg

M1/5 Walter Simon, Dresden

M1/6 Karl Flensler, Pforzheim

M1/7 Herman Schanzun, Pforzheim

M1/8 Ferdinand Wagner, Pforzheim.

M1/9 Robert Hauschild, Pforzheim

M1/10 Robert Schenkel, Pforzheim

M1/11 C. Baimberger, Nürnberg

M1/12 Gebrüder Hahne, Lüdenscheid

M1/13 L. Christian Lauer, Nürmberg

M1/14 Matth. Oescbsler & Sohn, Ansbach

M1/15 Ferdinand Hoffstätter, Bonn am Rhein

M1/16 Dr. Franke & Co. K.G., Lüdenscheid

M1/17 E W. Assmann & Söhne, Lüdenscheid

M1/18 Gold-und Silber-Scheide-Anstalt, Oberstein a. d. N.

M1/20 Gustav Emil Ficker, Bejerfeld

M1/21 Paul Meybauer, Berlin-Waidmannslust

M1/22 Johann Dittrich, Chemnitz

M1/23 Wilhelm Borgas, Eutingen

M1/24 Overhoff & Cie., Lüdenscheid

M1/25 Rudolf Reiling, Pforzbeim

M1/27 E. L. MUller, Pforzheim

M1/28 Gebrüder Trautz, Pforzheim-Dillweissenstein

M1/29 Otto Riedel, Zwickau

M1/30 Robert Metzger G.m.b.H, Pforzbeim

M1/31 Karl Pfohl, Pforzheim

M1/32 Gustav Ramminger (Inh. Hans Kuhnle), Pforzheim

M1/34 Karl Wurster, Markneukirchen

M1/35 Wachtler & Lange, Mittweida

M1/36 Berg & Nolte AG, Lüdenscheid

M1/37 Julius Bauer Sohn, ZeIla-Mehlis

M1/38 Carl Wächtler, Weimar

M1/39 Robert Beck, Pforzheim

M1/40 C. Meinel & W. Scholer, Klingenthal

M1/41 H.A. Kohlers Sohn G.m.b.H., Altenburg

M1/42 Kerbach & Israel, Dresden

M1/43 Julius Maurer G.m.b.H., Oberstein a. d. N.

M1/44 C. Dinsel, Berlin-Waidmannslust

M1/45 Friedrich Linden, Lüdenscheid

M1/46 Alfred Stubbe, Berlin M1/47 Christian Theodore Dicke, Lüdenscheid

M1/48 Alexander Wollram, Dessau

M1/49 Adolf Baumeister, Lüdenscheid

M1/50 Richard Sieper & Sohn, Lüdenscheid

M1/51 Noelle & Hueck G.m.b.H., Lüdenscheid

M1/52 Deschler & Sohn, München

M1/54 Pa. A. Fries, Beuster & Schild, Berlin-Hohenschönhausen

M1/55 August Enders AG, Oberrabmede

M1/56 Erfurter Knopffabrik G.m.b.H., Erfurt

M1/57 M. Winter, München

M1/58 M. Kutsch, Attendorn

M1/59 Paul Cramer, Lüdenscheid

M1/60 Gebrüder Cosack, Neheim

M1/61 Ossenberg-Engels, Iserlohn

M1/62 Gustav Hähl, Pforzheim

M1/63 Steinhauer & Lück, Lüdenscheid

M1/64 Albert Winges, Trusen

M1/65 E. F Wiedmann, Frankfurt am M.

M1/66 Fritz Kohm, Pforzheim

M1/67 Karl Schenker, Schwäb-Gmünd.

M1/68 Gustav Maier, Pforzheim

M1/70 Franz Otto, Wuppertal-Elberfeld

M1/71 Gesell & Co., Pforzheim

M1/72 Fritz Zimmermann, Stuttgart

M1/73 Karl Erbacher, Pforzheim

M1/74 Boerger & Co., Berlin

M1/75 Otto Schickle, Pforzheim

M1/76 Hillenbrand & Bröer, Lüdenscheid

M1/77 Foerster & Barth, Pforzheim

M1/78 Paulmann & Crone, Lüdenscheid

M1/79 Walter Amlauf, Leipzig

M1/80 R. Durr & Fr Seiter, Pforzheim

M1/81 Rutting & Mertz, Lüdenscheid

M1/82 Leistner & Co., Leipzig

M1/83 Willy Annetsberger, München

M1/84 Ernst Schneider, Lüdenscheid

M1/85 Alois Rettenmaier, Schwäb-Gmünd.

M1/86 Ernst Conze, Lüdenscheid

M1/87 Karoline Gahr, München

M1/88 Josef Schulte-Ufer, Sundern

M1/89 Gustav Bühnert, Dobeln

M1/90 Apreck & Vrage, Leipzig

M1/92 Karl Wild, Hamburg

M1/93 Gotllieb Friedrick Keck & Sohn, Pforzheim

M1/94 Friedrich Keck, Pforzheim

M1/95 Josef Fuess, München

M1/96 F O. Naupert, Rosswein

M1/97 M. Nett, Gravier-und Prägeanstalt, Fürth

M1/98 G. Danner, Muhlhausen

M1/99 Peter Wilhelm Heb, Lüdenscheid

M1/100 Werner Redo, Saarlautern

M1/101 Gustav Brehmer, Markneukirchen

M1/102 Frank & Reif Stuttgart.

M1/103 Carl Poellath, Schrobenhausen

M1/104 Otto Fechler, Bernsbach

M1/105 Hermann Aurich, Dresden

M1/106 Funcke & Brüninghaus, Lüdenscheid

M1/107 Emil Juttner, Lüdenscheid

M1/108 Schroder & Co., Lüdenscheid

M1/109 Glaser & Sohn, Dresden.

M1/110 Tweer & Turck, Lüdenscheid

M1/111 Gebrüder Gloerfeld Metallwarenfabrik KG, Lüdenscheid

M1/112 Robert Deitenbeck, Lüdenscheid

M1/113 Gebrüder Dombach, Lüdenscheid

M1/114 Paul Cramer & Co., Lüdenscheid

M1/115 E. Schmidhaussler, Pforzheim

M1/116 Hermann Wernstein, Jena-Lobstedt

M1/117 K. F. Vogelsang & Co., Lüdenscheid

M1/118 Erich Gutenkunst, Berlin.

M1/119 Georg Bonitz, Schwarzenberg

M1/120 Wilhelm Deumer, Lüdenscheid

M1/121 Walter Demmer, Lüdenscheid

M1/122 I. Deutschbein G.m.b.H., Euskirchen

M1/124 Gebrüder Lange, Lüdenscheid

M1/125 Cramer & Dombach. Lüdenscheid

M1/126 Karl Fr. Schenkel, Pforzheim

M1/127 Alfred Stübbe, Inh. Herbert Tegge, Berlin-Waidmannslust

M1/128 Eugen Schmidhäussler, Pforzheim

M1/129 Seiler & Comp., Geldem

M1/130 Grossmann & Co., Inh. Lorenz Hoffstätter & L. Siefener, Wien

M1/136 Matth Salcher & Sohn, Wagstadt

M1/137 Richard Simm & Sohn, Gablonz am N.

M1/138 Matth Oechsler & Sohn AG, Riegersdorf/Bodenbach

M1/139 Rudolf Richter, Schlag Nr. 244

M1/140 Bruno Czerch, Gablonz am N.

M1/141 Josef Felix Sohn, Gablonz am N.

M1/142 Josef Hillebrand, Gablonz am N.

M1/143 Gebrüder Jäger., Gablonz am N.

M1/146 Anton Schenkis Nachf., Wien

M1/147 Eduard Gösel, Wien

M1/148 Heinrich Ulbrichts Witwe, Wien

M1/149 Lentwerk Brüder Schneider AG., Wien

M1/150 Franke & Sohn, Heidenreichstein

M1/151 Rudolf Schanes, Wien

M1/152 Franz Jungwirth, Wien

M1/153 Friedrich Orth, Wien

M1/155 Schwertner & Cie., Eggenberg b. Graz

M1/156 Argentor-Werke, Wien

M1/157 Phil. Turks Witwe, Wien

M1/158 Karl Pichl, Innsbruck

M1/159 Hans Doppler, Wels

M1/160 E. Reihl, Linz

M1/161 Anton Markovskys Sohn, Gablonz am N.

M1/162 Konrad Seiboth, Gablonz am N.

M1/163 Franz Schmidt, Gablonz am N.

M1/164 Aug. G. Tham, Gablonz am N.

M1/165 Rudolf Tham, Gablonz am N.

M1/166 Camill Bergmann & Co, Gablonz am N.

M1/167 Augustin Hicke, Tyssa b. Bodenbach

M1/168 Wilhelm Fühner, Pforzheim

M1/169 Paul Garthe, Milpe

M1/170 B. H. Mayers Hotkunstprägeanstalt, Pforzheim

M1/172 Walter & Henlein, Gablonz am N.

M1/173 Adam Donner, Wuppertal-Elberfcld

M1/174 Petz & Lorenz, Unterreichenbach

M1/175 "Walgo" Kom-Ges., Kierspe

M1/176 Heinrich Vogt, Pforzheim

M1/177 Franz Klamt & Sohn, Gablonz am N.

M1/178 Gustav Kortel, Peterswald b. Bodenbach

M1/180 Metallwarenfabrik S. Jablonski G.m.b.H., Posen

M1/181 Wilhelm Müller, Posen

M1/182 C. E. Junker, Berlin

M1/183 Schmahl & Schulz, Wuppertal-Barmen.

M1/184 W. Aurich, Leipe


Go up

M2 - Sub-contractors

M2/139 Gerog Wetzel

M2/168 Fritz Balke

M2/169 Gebrüder Tueckmantel

M2/170 E. Steineshoff & Sohne

M2/171 Gottfried Reuter

M2/172 Gebrüder Knoth

M2/173 Karl Peters, Jr.

M2/174 Wilhelm Otto

M2/175 Willy Goeddertz

M2/176 Rudy u. Karl Kraus

M2/177 Luettgens & Engels

M2/178 Oskar Jenish

M2/179 Peter Prass

M2/180 Karl Muller

M2/181 Bremshey & Co.

M2/182 Robert Hartmann

M2/183 Julius Kirschner & Sohn


M3 - Symbols and Emblems


M4 - Belt Buckles

M4/1 Ferdinand Hoffstätter, Bonn

M4/2 M. Winter, München

M4/3 Kallenbach, Meyer & Franke, Luckenwalde

M4/4 Gustav Emil Ficker, Beierfeld

M4/5 Leistner & Co., Lüdenscheid

M4/6 C. & W. Meindel-Scholer, Klingenthal

M4/7 Hermann Sprenger, Iserlohn

M4/9 Albert Winges, Trusen

M4/10 Bernhard Haarmann, Lüdenscheid

M4/12 Mathias Kutsch, Attendorn

M4/13 Paul Schuhmacher, Lüdenscheid

M4/14 Otto Fechler, Bernsbach

M4/15 Paul Meybauer, Berlin

M4/16 Robert Tummler, Dobeln

M4/17 Ernst Meissner, Hohenlimburg

M4/18 Julius Bauer & Söhne, Zella-Mehlis

M4/19 Ernst Schneider, Lüdenscheid

M4/21 Hans Schonfelder, Mittweida

M4/22 Christian Theodor Dicke

M4/23 Franke & Co., Lüdenscheid

M4/24 Friedrich Linden, Lüdenscheid

M4/25 Noelle & Huck, Lüdenscheid

M4/26 Offenberg-Engels, Iserlohn

M4/27 Overhoft & Co., Lüdenscheid

M4/28 Paulmann & Crone, Lüdenscheid

M4/29 K. E Brahm, Fürth

M4/30 Berg & Nolte, Lüdenscheid

M4/31 Max Haufe, Grossrohrsdorf

M4/32 Gebrüder Hahne, Lüdenscheid

M4/33 J. D. von Hagen G.m.b.H., Iserlohn

M4/34 Nordwall & Welschehold, Menden

M4/35 Moeller & Schröder, Offenbach

M4/36 Knopffabrik von Hofe & Co., Lüdenscheid

M4/37 Stefan Merkl, Nürnberg

M4/38 Richard Sieper & Söhne, Lüdenscheid

M4/39 E W. Assmann & Söhne, Lüdenscheid

M4/40 Giesse & Schmidt, Ruhla

M4/41 Schmal & Schulz, Wuppertal-Barmen

M4/42 Hermann Aurich, Dresden

M4/43 R. A. Erbe, Schmalkalden

M4/44 Paul Cramer & Co., Lüdenscheid

M4/45 Cramer & Dombach, Lüdenscheid

M4/46 Wilhelm Schroder & Co., Lüdenscheid

M4/47 Ebberg & Co., Lüdenscheid

M4/49 Steinhauer & Luck, Lüdenscheid

M4/50 Willi Thuy, Lüdenscheid

M4/51 Homer & Dittermann, Wuppertal-Bannen

M4/52 Linden & Funke G.m.b.H., Iserlohn

M4/53 Zieh-Press-und Stanzwerk G.m.b.H., Zwintschona

M4/54 Wilhelm Annetsberger, München

M4/55 Julius Kremp, Lüdenscheid

M4/56 Friedrich Keller, Oberstein

M4/57 Julius Maurer, Oberstein

M4/58 Wilhelm Deus, Solingen

M4/59 Adolf Baumeister, Lüdenscheid

M4/60 Gustav Brehmer, Markneukirchen

M4/61 Julius Dinnebier, Lüdenscheid

M4/62 Arld Heinrich, Nürnberg

M4/63 Werner Redo, Saarlautern

M4/64 Otto Geiger, Lüdenscheid

M4/65 Georg Bonitz, Schwarzenberg

M4/66 Stimming & Venzlaff, Altenburg

M4/67 Emil Juttner, Lüdenscheid

M4/68 Norddeutsches Nickel-und Silberwaren G.m.b.H., Hamburg

M4/69 Meyer & Wilhelm, Stuttgart

M4/70 Kugel & Fink, Lüdenscheid

M4/71 Lehmann & Wundenberg, Hannover

M4/72 Wilhelm Deumer, Lüdenscheid

M4/73 Lohmann & Welschehold, Meinerzhagen

M4/74 Wilhelm Geiger G.m.b.H.; Lüdenscheid

M4/75 Walter Demmer, Lüdenscheid

M4/76 Petz & Koch, Unterreichenbach

M4/77 Gebrüder Gloerfeld, Lüdenscheid

M4/78 E K. Vogelsang & Co., Lüdenscheid

M4/79 Hillenbrand & Bröer, Lüdenscheid

M4/80 Lind & Meyrer, Oberstein

M4/81 Inhaber Frau Johanna Kaukal, Wien

M4/84 Grossmann & Co., Wien

M4/85 Friedrich Bibus & Sohn, Mahrisch-Trubau

M4/86 Sohni, Heubach & Co., Oberstein

M4/87 Matthias Salcher & Söhne, Wagstadt

M4/88 August Hieke, Tyssa bei Bodenbach

M4/90 Adolf Grohmann & Sohn, Wurbenthal

M4/92 Heinrich Ulbrichts Witwe, Wien

M4/93 Lenkwerk Brüder Schneider, Wien

M4/94 Raimond Moser, Wien

M4/95 Franz Weinrank, Wien

M4/96 Eans Pacher, Wien

M4/97 Friedrich Orth, Wien

M4/98 Franz Petzl, Wien

M4/99 Franke & Sohn, Heidenreichenstein

M4/100 Rudolf Menschiga, Wien

M4/101 Dominik Schönbaumsfelds & Sohn, Wien

M4/102 Wilhelm Prym, Wien

M4/103 Rudolf Schanes, Wien

M4/104 Philipp Turka, Wien

M4/105 Argentorwerk Rust Hetzel, Wien

M4/106 Maria Schenkl, Wien

M4/107 Frank & Reit Stuttgart

M4/108 Adalbert Kanngieser, Wien

M4/109 Rudolf & Karl Kraus, Solingen

M4/110 Josef Felix & Söhne, Gablonz

M4/114 Otto Honsel, Werdohl

M4/115 Klein & Quenzer, Idar-Oberstein

M4/116 CamiIl Bergmann & Co., Gablonz

M4/117 W. Aurich, Leipe

M4/119 Eugen Schmiedhäusler, Pforzheim

M4/120 Karl Hensler, Pforzheim


Go up

M5 - Uniform Accessories

M5/1 Tillmanns & Maier, Velbert

M5/2 Schmöle und Co., Menden

M5/3 Brauckmann & Pröbsting, Lüdenscheid

M5/4 Hörnr & Dittermann, Wuppertal-Bannen

M5/5 Elsas & Bocks, Wuppertal-Barmen

M5/6 Schaeffer-Homberg G.m.b.H., Wuppertal-Bannen

M5/7 Nottebohrn & Co., Lüdenscheid

M5/8 E W. Assmann & Söhne, Lüdenscheid

M5/9 Matth. Oechsler & Sohn, Ansbach

M5/10 Wilhelm Deus, Solingen

M5/11 Hermann Aurich, Dresden

M5/12 Heinrich Erhardt, Geislingen-Stg.

M5/13 Robert Deitenbeck, Lüdenscheid

M5/14 Petzold & Maeser, Chemnitz-Boma

M5/15 Louis Witte & Co., Wuppenal-Unterbannen

M5/16 Schmahl & Schulz, Wuppertal-Bannen

M5/17 Krafft und Schüll, Düren

M5/18 Wilhelm Graf, Dahle über Altena

M5/19 Julius Grefe G.m.b.H., Dahle über Altena

M5/20 Ossenberg & Co., Dahle über Mtena

M5/22 J. D. von Hagen, Iserlohn

M5/23 Walter Hörnlein, Schwäb.-Gmünd.

M5/24 T. C. Lünnann G.m.b.H., Iserlohn

M5/25 Christian Theodor Dicke, Lüdenscheid

M5/26 Georg Wutzer, München

M5/27 Rittinghaus & Co., Lüdenscheid

M5/28 Jul. Dinnebier Nachf., Lüdenscheid

M5/29 Funcke & Brüninghaus, Lüdenscheid

M5/30 Stocko-Metallwarenfabrik OHG, Wuppertal-Sonnborn

M5/32 Fritz Werner, Immelbom

M5/33 Otto Berning & Co., Schwelm

M5/34 Wilhelm Kämper G.m.b.H., Oberrahmede

M5/35 Eduard Riedel, Görlitz

M5/36 Ebberg & Co. G.m.b.H., Lüdenscheid

M5/37 Richard Sieper & Söhne, Lüdenscheid

M5/38 Max Kamper AG., Lüdenscheid

M5/39 Herzog & Co., Luckenwalde

M5/40 Willy Thuy, Lüdenscheid

M5/41 Friedrich Steigenberger, Unterknöringen

M5/42 Gebrüder Albert, Menden

M5/43 August Wengeler, Lüdenscheid

M5/44 Friedrich C. Werthmann, Lüdenscheid

M5/45 Albert Winkel, Lüdenscheid

M5/46 Gebn Baldauf G.m.b.H., Marienberg

M5/47 Albert Eichhoff & Co., Marienheide-Köln

M5/48 Henssgen Karabinerhaken G.m.b.H., Mettmann

M5/49 Metallwaren- und Schnittwerkzeugfabrik, Mylau

M5/50 J. Ernst, Löbau

M5/51 Kürbi u. Niggeloh, Radevormwald

M5/52 Hugo Schneider AG., Leipzig

M5/53 Traugott Weiss G.m.b.H., Schmiedeberg

M5/54 Lohmann & Welschehold, Meinerzhagen

M5/55 Sebnitzer Knopffabrik Josef Koch, Sebnitz

M5/56 Max Plümacher AG., Solingen-Weyer

M5/57 Paul Schumacher, Lüdenscheid

M5/58 Hugo Engelmann & Co., Heiligerstadt-Eichsfeld

M5/59 Rütting & Mertz, Lüdenscheid

M5/60 Adolphs & Ganss, Mettmann

M5/61 K. Fr. Brahm, Fürth

M5/62 Heinrich Vogt, Pforzheim

M5/63 Hans Schulz & Co., Oppach

M5/64 Arthur Hotka, München

M5/65 Gebrüder Wegerhoff, Lüdenscheid

M5/66 Krück & Co., Lüdenscheid

M5/67 Coseberg & Grashoff, Kierape

M5/68 Clemens Humann, Leipzig

M5/69 M. Winter, München

M5/70 Ernst Conze, Lüdenscheid

M5/71 Overhoff & Cie., Lüdenscheid

M5/72 Paul Cramer & Co., Lüdenscheid

M5/73 Gebt Schmidt, Oberstein a. d. Nahe

M5/74 NoelIe & Hueck G.m.b.H., Lüdenscheid

M5/75 Dr. Franke & Co. KG., Lüdenscheid

M5/76 Friedrich Linden, Lüdenscheid

M5/77 Emil Vogelsang, Glauchau

M5/78 Hilger & Co., Stolpen

M5/79 Gust. Raffienbeul G.m.b.H., Schwelm

M5/80 R. Conrad Nachf. & Co. KG., Schmiedeberg

M5/81 August Wolf, Langenberg

M5/82 Steinhauer & Lück, Lüdenscheid

M5/83 Bernhard Raseney, Zella-Mehlis

M5/84 Hermann Junghanns, Beierfeld

M5/85 Josef Püschner, Stolpen

M5/86 Wilhelm Dietz, Lössnitz

M5/87 Ossenberg-Engels, Iserlohn

M5/88 M. Pickenbach, Berlin

M5/89 Seidel & Walter, Lössnitz

M5/90 Emil Enghofer & Fritz Schenk, Birkenfeld

M5/91 Gebrüder Hahne, Lüdenscheid

M5/92 Max Kessner, Beflin

M5/93 Paulmann & Crone, Lüdenscheid

M5/94 R. Wächtler & Lange, Mittweida

M5/95 Franz Richter, Zschopau

M5/96 Aufermann & Söhne, Lüdenscheid

M5/97 Nordwall, Dransfeld & Co., Menden

M5/98 Adolf Baumeister, Lüdenscheid

M5/99 Gebrüder Lutz, Weil i. Schönbuch

M5/100 Ernst Schneider, Lüdenscheid

M5/101 Voss & Co., Hemer

M5/102 Gebrüder Gloerfeld G.m.b.H., Lüdenscheid

M5/104 Jean Neusinger, Zirndorf b. Nürnberg

M5/105 August Enders, Oberrahmede

M5/106 August Schulze, Berlin

M5/107 Wetzel & Co., Essen-Werden/Ruhr

M5/108 Hermann E. Müller, Bergneustadt

M5/109 Hermann Unger, Lössnitz

M5/110 Stimming & Venzlaff, Altenburg

M5/111 Gustav Cordt, Lüdenscheid

M5/113 Gebrüder Meier AG., Nürnberg

M5/114 Hermann Eauer, Schwäb.-Gmünd.

M5/115 Gebrüder Dombach, Lüdenscheid

M5/116 William Prym G.m.b.H., Stolberg

M5/117 Berg & Nolte AG., Lüdenscheid

M5/118 Giesse & Schmidt, Rubla

M5/119 Meyer & Franke, Luckenwalde

M5/120 Karl Benrrup, Bielefeld

M5/121 Gustave Hähl, Pforzheim

M5/122 Walter Simon, Dresden

M5/123 Friedrich Wimmer, Leipzig

M5/124 Clarfeld & Co., Hemer

M5/125 Friedrich Keller, Oberstein a. d. Nahe

M5/126 Peter Wilhelm Heb, Lüdenscheid

M5/127 Gustav Mössmer, Offenbach am Main

M5/128 Heinrich Hulter Jr., Iserlohn

M5/129 Julius Kremp, Lüdenscheid

M5/130 Peter Seuser, Lüdenscheid

M5/131 K. F. Selter G.m.b.H., Lüdenscheid

M5/132 Ernst Scheiter, Eibenstock

M5/133 Gebrüder Lange, Lüdenscheid

M5/134 Hofe & Co., Lüdenscheid

M5/135 Reum & v. Hofe, Lüdenscheid

M5/136 Alb. Kattwinkel & Co., Lüdenscheid

M5/137 F. W. Müller Jr., Berlin

M5/138 Wilhelm Ladwig, Göppingen

M5/139 C. G. Hochauf, Bautzen

M5/140 Wilhelm Schröder & Co., Lüdenscheid

M5/141 Böckle & Co., Geringswalde

M5/142 J. Brinker, Lüdenscheid

M5/143 Schmidt & Niedermeier, Nürnberg

M5/144 Luis Keller, Oberstein/Nahe

M5/145 Cramer & Dombach, Lüdenscheid

M5/146 Otto Grossteinbeck, Velbert

M5/147 Brauckmann & Rahmede, Lüdenscheid

M5/148 Bernhard Haarmann, Lüdenscheid

M5/149 M. Kutsch, Attendorn

M5/151 G. Goseberg & Co. G.m.b.H., Dahle über Altena

M5/152 Wilhelm Kolwitz, Bergedorf

M5/153 Böhme & Hennen, Dresden

M5/154 Tietz & Grossmann, Berlin-Neukölln

M5/155 Stephan Merkl, Nürnberg

M5/156 Gustav Hermann Osang, Dresden

M5/157 Plate & Voerster, Kierspe

M5/158 Georg Schwerin, Berlin

M5/159 Gebrüder Haggenmüller, Mindelheim

M5/160 August Plate, Kierspe

M5/161 Storch & Stehmann G.m.b.H., Ruhla

M5/162 August Schiedel, Geislingen

M5/163 Albert Winges, Trusen

M5/164 Hillenbrand & Bröer, Lüdenscheid

M5/165 W. H. Teckemeyer, Herscheid

M5/166 Albert Winkler, Ruhla

M5/167 Otto Winkhaus, Dahle über Altena

M5/168 Wilhelm Mittelmann, Tönisheide

M5/169 Jean Schobert, Nürnberg

M5/170 Emil Oberholz, Heiligenhaus

M5/171 Hermann Sprenger, Iserlohn

M5/172 P. I. Badorif, Anspach

M5/173 Josef Düllstein, Geldern

M5/174 Kehl & Eble, Stuttgart

M5/175 Heinrich Meeh, Wurmberg b. Pforzheim

M5/176 Hans Widmaier, München

M5/177 Walter Heinrich Schmidt, Lüdenscheid

M5/178 Georg Bonitz, Schwarzenberg

M5/179 Schulte & Vosswinkel, Köln-Nippes

M5/180 E. u. M. Weustenfeld, Solingen

M5/181 Küppner & Co., Tönisheide

M5/182 Brause & Co., Iserlohn

M5/183 Julius Moser sen., Oberstein a. d. Nahe

M5/184 Linden & Funke G.m.b.H., Iserlohn

M5/185 Tweer & Turck, Lüdenscheid

M5/186 R. C. Turck Wwe., Lüdenscheid

M5/187 J. C. Maedicke OH., Berlin

M5/188 Jacob Werder G.m.b.H., Nürnberg

M5/189 Walgo, Inh. Goseberg, Kierspe

M5/190 Drees & Co., Westig

M5/191 Fa. Max Hempel, Nürnberg

M5/192 H. A. Erbe, Schmalkalden

M5/193 Otto Fechler, Bernsbach

M5/194 Robert Rauschild, Pforzheim

M5/195 Otto Klammer, Pforzheim

M5/196 Moeller & Schroeder, Offenbach am Main

M5/197 Hermann Schänzlm, Pforzheim

M5/198 Karl Hensier, Pforzheim

M5/199 Fritz Kohm, Pforzheim

M5/200 Wilhelm Borgas, Eutingen

M5/201 Zieh-, Press- und Stanzwerk G.m.b.R., Zwintschöna b. Halle a. d. S.

M5/202 Eduard Mutschelknauss, Pforzheim

M5/203 Robert Tümmler, Döbeln

M5/204 A. Fries, Beuster & Schild, Berlin-Hohenschönhausen

M5/205 Deschler & Sohn, München

M5/206 Ferdinand Wagner, Pforzheim

M5/207 Ferdinand Hoffstätter, Bonn am Rhein

M5/208 Juijus Maurer G.m.b.H., Oberstein a. d. Nahe

M5/209 Gustav Brehmer, Markneukirchen

M5/210 Hermann Klittich, Pforzheim

M5/211 C. H. Schäfer, Pforzheim

M5/212 CarI Poellath, Schrobenhausen

M5/213 Wilhelm Ruthenbeck, Brendenbruch

M5/214 Emil Jüttner, Lüdenscheid

M5/215 Al. Rettenmaier, Schwäb.-Gmünd.

M5/216 Otto Geiger, Lüdenscheid

M5/217 Max Engeibrecht, Planegg

M5/218 Ochs & Bonn, Hanau am Main

M5/219 Heinrich Muth, Hanau

M5/220 Robert Schneider, Berlin

M5/221 Carl Winkler, Hanau

M5/222 Friedrich Roediger G.m.b.H., Hanau

M5/223 Philipp & Gustav Fest, Hanau

M5/224 Drescher & Kiefer, Hanau

M5/225 Werner Redo, Saarlautern

M5/226 Carl Jüngermann, Lüdenscheid

M5/227 Gebrüder Schröder, Lüdenscheid

M5/228 G. Danner, Mühlhausen

M5/229 Lehmann & Wundenberg, Hannover

M5/230 Wilhelm Deumer, Lüdenscheid

M5/231 Walter Demmer, Lüdenscheid

M5/232 Petz & Koch, Unterreichenbach

M5/233 F. W. Winkhaus, Dahle über Altena

M5/235 F. K. Vogelsang & Co., Lüdenscheid

M5/236 Arno Tempel & Co., Oppach

M5/237 Heinrich Ritter, Esslingen a. Neckar

M5/238 Prokop, Jäger & Söhne, Rosenthal-Schweizermuhle

M5/239 Ernst L. Müller, Pforzheim

M5/240 Adler-Knopffabrik Carl Stein KG., Sohland

M5/241 Hanseatische Silberwarenfabrik G.m.b.H., Bremen

M5/242 Lind & Meyrer, Oberstein

M5/243 Weiland & Sure, Lüdenscheid

M5/244 Wilh. Graf, Komm.-Ges., Dahle ü. Altena

M5/245 Rud. & Karl Kraus, Solingen

M5/246 J. E. Hammer & Söhne, Geringswaldc

M5/247 Hüsmert & Co., Solingen-Wald

M5/248 Sohni, Heubach & Co., Oberstein

M5/249 Sebnitzer Knopffabrik JOS. Koch, Sebnitz

M5/250 Konrad Seiboth, Gablonz am N. (Sudetenland)

M5/252 Matth. Saicher & Söhne AG. Wagstadt (Sudetenland)

M5/253 Camill Bergmann & Co., Gablonz a. N. (Sudetenland)

M5/254 Otto Lang, Gablonz a. N. (Sudetenland)

M5/255 Josef Rössier & Co., Gablonz am N. (Sudetenland)

M5/256 Ziemer & Söhne, Oberstein

M5/257 Julius Grefe KG., Dahle u. Altena

M5/258 Arno Walipach, Salzburg

M5/259 Gebrüder Jäger, Gablonz am N. (Sudetenland)

M5/260 Julius Rauchfuhs, Schönwald u. Pirna (Sudetenland)

M5/261 Matthias Ochsier & Sohn AG., Riegersdorf b. Bodenbach (Sudetenland)

M5/262 Augustin Hieke, Tyssa b. Bodenbach (Sudetenland)

M5/264 Anton Frz. Schönbach, Hellendorf u. Pima Nn 41

M5/265 Magnus Richter, Schwarzbach

M5/266 Franz Bernhardt, Tyssa b. Bodenbach (Sudetenland)

M5/267 Gustav Körtel, Peterswald b., Bodenbach (Sudetenland)

M5/268 Gustav Wenzel, Nieder-Preschkau, Kr. Tetschen

M5/269 Rudolf Fischer Jr., Nixdorf (Sudetenland)

M5/272 Josef Felix Söhne, Gablonz a. N. (Sudetenland)

M5/273 Reichelmann & Co., Tellnitz b. Aussig (Sudetenland)

M5/274 Ewald Turck, LüdenscheId

M5/275 Adolf Kofer, Sebnitz

M5/276 Klein & Quenzer AG., Oberstein a. d. Nahe

M5/277 Ernst Kubiznak, Wien

M5/284 Schar-Smolka, Schwechat b. Wien

M5/285 Karl Juhn & Co. AG., Wien

M5/288 Adaib. Kannglesser, Wien

M5/289 Heinr. Ulbricht's Witwe., Wien

M5/290 Lenkwerk Brüder Schneider AG., Wien

M5/291 Albert Blodicek, Wien

M5/292 Raimund Moser, Wien

M5/293 Brüder Eisert AG., Wien

M5/294 Franz Weinrank, Wien

M5/295 Ferd. Kment G.m.b.H., Wien

M5/296 Rudolf Menschiga, Wien

M5/297 Josef Herzog, Wien

M5/298 Hermann Martini, Wien

M5/299 Andreas Unger, Wien

M5/300 Schwertner & Cie., Eggenburg

M5/301 Dominik Schönbaumfelds Sohn, Wien

M5/302 William Prym, Wien

M5/303 Rudolf Schanes, Wien

M5/304 Phil. Turks Wwe., Wien

M5/305 Wilhelm Pittner, Wien

M5/306 Franz Petzl, Wien

M5/307 Maria Schenkl, Wien

M5/308 Karl Klecek, Wien

M5/309 Steirische Kettenfabriken Pengg-Walenta AG., Graz

M5/310 Otto Kogler, Wien

M5/311 List & Hertl, Wien

M5/312 Ad. Grohmann & Sohn, Würbenthal (Ostsudetenland)

M5/313 Franz Schönbach, Riegersdorf (Sudetenland)

M5/314 Paul Brüder, Tyssa b. Bodenbach (Sudetenland)

M5/315 Laurenz Müller, Gross-Schönau (Sudetenland)

M5/316 Heinrich Wander, Gablonz a. N. (Sudetenland)

M5/317 Petzold & Maeser, Chemnitz

M5/318 Buttig & Co., Gablonz a. N. (Sudetenland)

M5/319 Karl Schram, Brünn (Protektorat Mähren)

M5/320 Ewald Ress, Wien

M5/321 J. Ernst, Löbau

M5/322 Walter & Henlein, Gablonz a. N. (Sudetenland)

M5/323 W. Hobacher, Wien

M5/324 Metallwarenfabrik 5. Jablonski G.m.b.H., Posen

M5/325 EI-Ge, Leop. Gajduschek, Beilitz

M5/326 Hein. Hoffmann, Inh. Karl Gürtler, Beilitz

M5/327 Filipp Vogl, Wien

M5/328 Treuhänder der Firma L. Bromberg, Tschenstochau

M5/329 Berth. Jäger, Tyssa und Bodenbach (Sudetenland)

M5/330 W. Aurich, Leipe


Go up

M6 - Aluminum Products


M7 - Daggers

M7/1 Gebrüder Christians, Christianswerk, Solingen

M7/2 Emil Voos Waffenfabrik, Solingen

M7/3 Kuno Ritter, Solingen-Grafrath

M7/4 August Müller KG., Solingen-Merscheid

M7/5 Carl Julius Krebs, Solingen

M7/6 H. & F. Lauterjung, Solingen

M7/7 Hermann Konejung, Solingen

M7/8 Eduard Gembruch, Solingen-Grafrath

M7/9 SMF - Solinger Metallwaffenfabrik Stoecker & Co., Solingen

M7/10 J. A. Henckels, Solingen

M7/11 E. Knecht & Co., Solingen

M7/12 WMW - Waffenfabrik Max Weyersberg, Solingen

M7/12 Carl Robert Kaldenbach (duplicate)

M7/13 Arthur Schüttelhofer & Co., Solingen-Wald

M7/14 R D. Luneschloss, Solingen

M7/15 Carl & Robert Linder, Solingen

M7/16 Justus Brenger & Co., Solingen-Wald

M7/17 A. Werth, Solingen

M7/18 Richard Abr. Herder, Solingen

M7/19 Edward Wüsthof Dreizackwerk, Solingen

M7/20 Ernst Mandewirth, Solingen

M7/21 Hermann Schneider, Solingen

M7/22 Wilhelm Weltersbach, Solingen

M7/23 Carl Halbach, Solingen

M7/24 Reinhard Weyersberg, Solingen

M7/25 Wilhelm Wagner, Solingen-Merscheid

M7/25 Jostes & Co., Solingen (duplicate)

M7/26 Carl August Meis, G.m.b.H., Solingen

M7/27 Pumawerk (Lauterjung & Sohn), Solingen

M7/28 Gustav Felix, Gloriawerk, Solingen

M7/29 Klittermann & Moog G.m.b.H., Haan

M7/29 Jacobs & Co. (duplicate)

M7/30 Gebrüder Grafrath, Solingen-Widden

M7/31 August Merten Mw., Solingen-Grafrath

M7/32 Robt. Muller, Solingen-Merscheid

M7/33 F W. Höller, Solingen

M7/33 P.u.A. Duenzer, Solingen (duplicate)

M7/34 Rudolf C. Jacobs, Solingen-Grafrath

M7/35 Wilhelm Halback, Solingen

M7/36 E. & F. Hörster, Solingen

M7/37 Robert Klaas, Solingen-Ohligs

M7/38 Paul Seilheimer, Solingen

M7/39 Franz Steinhoff, Solingen-Wald

M7/40 Hartkopf & Co., Solingen

M7/41 Rudolf Schmidt, Solingen

M7/42 W.K.C. (Weyersberg, Kirschbaum & Co.) Waffenfabrik, Solingen-Wald

M7/43 Paul Weyersberg & Co., Solingen

M7/44 F. W. Backhaus, Solingen-Obligs

M7/45 Karl Bocker, Solingen

M7/45 Ottersbach & Co., Solingen (duplicate)

M7/46 Emil Gierling, Solingen

M7/47 Paul Ebel, Solingen

M7/48 Otto Simon, Steinbach

M7/49 Friedrich Herder A.S., Solingen

M7/50 Gebrüder Heller, G.m.b.H., Marienthal

M7/51 Anton Wingen, Jr., Solingen

M7/52 Herbertz & Meurer, Solingen-Grafrath

M7/53 Nach. Gustav Weyersberg, Solingen

M7/54 Gottfried Müller, Rerges-Vogtei

M7/55 Robert Herder, Solingen-Ohligs

M7/56 C. D. Schaaf, Solingen

M7/57 Peter Lungstrass, Solingen-Ohligs

M7/58 Louis Perlmann, Solingen

M7/59 C. Lutters & Co., Solingen

M7/60 Gustav L. Koller, Solingen

M7/61 Carl Tillmans Sohn KG., Solingen

M7/62 Friedrich Plucker Jr, Solingen-Grafrath

M7/63 Herder & Engels, Solingen-Ohligs

M7/64 Friedr. Geigis, Solingen-Foche

M7/65 Karl Heidelberg, Solingen

M7/66 Carl Eickorn, Solingen

M7/67 Gottlieb Hammesfahr, Solingen-Foche

M7/68 Tigerwerk Lauterjung & Co., Solingen

M7/69 H.A. Erbe AG., Schmalkalden

M7/70 David Malsch, Steinbach

M7/71 Herm. Hahn, Solingen-Wald

M7/72 Karl Rob. Kaldenbach, Solingen-Grafrath

M7/73 F u. A. Helbing, Steinbach

M7/74 Friedrich Aug. Schmitz, Solingen

M7/75 Böker & Co., Solingen

M7/76 Herbeck & Meyer, Solingen-Weyer

M7/77 Gustav Schmeider, Solingen

M7/78 Herm. Linder Sohn, Solingen

M7/79 C. Bertram Reinhard & Sohn, Solingen

M7/80 Gustav C. Spitzer, Solingen

M7/81 Karl Tiegel, Riemberg

M7/82 Gebrüder Born, Solingen

M7/83 Richard Pluemacher Sohn, Solingen

M7/84 Carl Schmidt Sohn, Solingen

M7/85 Arthur Evertz, Solingen

M7/86 Kuno Liemscheid & Co., Solingen auf der Hohe

M7/87 Maich & Ambrom, Steinbach

M7/88 Juliuswerk-J. Schmidt & Sohn, Riemberg i. Schlesien

M7/89 Ernst Mandewirth, Solingen

M7/90 Eickelnberg & Mack, Solingen

M7/91 Carl Spitzer, Malsch

M7/92 Peter Daniel Krebs, Solingen

M7/93 Ewald Cleff, Solingen

M7/94 Gebrüder Bell, Solingen-Grafarth

M7/95 J. A. Schmidt & Sohn, Solingen

M7/96 Drees & Sohn, Solingen

M7/97 F Koeller & Co., Solingen-Ohligs

M7/98 Ernst Erich Witte, Solingen

M7/99 Franz Weinrank, Wien

M7/100 Franz Pils & Sobn, Wien

M7/101 Fritz Weber, Wien

M7/102 Franz Pils & Sohn, Steinbach am St.

M7/103 Josef Hack, Steyr (Ober-Donau)

M7/104 Ludwig Zeitler, Wien

M7/105 Rudolf Wurzer, St. Christophen

M7/106 Georg Kerschbaumer, Steinbach an der Steyr

M7/108 Karl Oschmann & Co., Brotterode i. Th.

M7/109 Thomas Weilpütz, Solingen-Höscheid

M7/110 Felbeck & Pickard, Solingen

M7/111 H. Herder, Solingen

M7/112 Carl Wusthof-Gladiatorwerk, Solingen

M7/113 Berndorfer Metaliwarenfabrik - Arthur Krupp AG., Berndorf

M7/114 Hugo Linder C. W. Sohn, Solingen-Weyer

M7/115 Erhardt Reich, Schwcina

M7/116 Franz Frenzel, Nixdorf (Sudetenland)

M7/117 Julius Pilz Sohn, Nixdorf (Sudetenland)

M7/118 Jacobs & Co., Solingen-Grafrath

M7/163 E. & A. Helbig, Steinbach

M7/183 Ernst E. Witte (Kroneck), Solingen

M7/1051 Robert Klaas, Solingen

M7/1053 P. D. Lüneschloss, Solingen

M7/1164 David Malsch, Steinbach Krm.

M7/1211 E. Pack & Sohn, Solingen


M8 - Metal Accessories


M9 - Tinnies

M9/1 F. W. Assmann & Söhne, Lüdenscheid

M9/2 Rud. Mayer, Pforzheim

M9/3 L. Chr. Lauer, Nürnberg

M9/4 Gustav Brehmer, Markneukirchen

M9/5 Fugen Schmidhäussler, Pforzheim

M9/6 Julius Dinnebier Nachf., Lüdenscheid

M9/7 Foerster & Barth, Pforzheim

M9/8 Christian Thomas Dicke, Lüdenscheid

M9/9 Ferdinand Wagner, Pforzheim

M9/10 Robert Hauschild, Pforzheim

M9/11 Carl Poellath, Schrobenhausen

M9/12 C. Baimberger, Nürnberg

M9/13 Gustav Hahl, Pforzheim

M9/14 M. Kutsch, Attendorn

M9/15 Otto Schickle, Pforzheim

M9/16 Berg & Nolte AG, Lüdenscheid

M9/17 Friedrich Keck, Pforzheim

M9/18 Karl Wild, Hamburg

M9/19 Ernst Schneider, Lüdenscheid

M9/20 "Walgo". Inh. Goseberg, Kierspe

M9/21 Glaser & Sohn, Dresden

M9/22 Dr. Franke & Co., KG., Lridenscheid

M9/23 Ossenberg & Co., Dahle und Altena

M9/24 Wilhelm Schroder & Co., Lüdenscheid

M9/25 Richard Sieper & Söhne, Lüdenscheid

M9/26 Hessische Fahnenfabrik Georg Schubkegel, Darmstadt

M9/27 Bockle & Co., Geringswalde

M9/28 Ferdinand Hoffstätter, Bonn

M9/29 Rud Wachtler & Lange. Mittweida

M9/30 Bernhard Haarmann, Lüdenscheid

M9/31 Biedermann & Co., Obercassel

M9/32 G. Danner, Muhihausen

M9/33 Karl Hensler, Pforzheim

M9/34 Werner Linker, Duisburg-Hochfeld

M9/35 Gebrüder Gloerfeld KG, Lüdenscheid

M9/36 Philipp und Gustav Fest, Hanau

M9/37 Carl Winkler, Hanau

M9/38 Tweer & Turck, Lüdenscheid

M9/39 Wilhelm Deumer, Lüdenscheid

M9/40 Karl Wurster, Markneukirchen

M9/41 Julius Maurer G.m.b.H., Oberstein

M9/42 Fritz Zimmermann, Stuttgart

M9/43 Lohmann & Welschehold, Meinerzhagen

M9/45 Dransfeld & Co., Menden

M9/46 Otto Fechler, Bernsbach

M9/47 Adolf Baumeister, Lüdenscheid

M9/48 E. F. Wiedmann, Frankfurt am M.

M9/49 Heinrich Muth, Hanau

M9/50 Steinhauer & Lück, Lüdenscheid

M9/51 Hermann Aurich, Dresden

M9/52 Schmidt & Bruckmann, Pforzheim

M9/53 Friedrich Linden, Lüdenscheid

M9/54 Funcke & Bruninghaus, Lüdenscheid

M9/55 Hermann Wemstein, Jena-Löbstedt

M9/56 Werner Redo, Saarlautern

M9/57 Gebrüder Lange, Lüdenscheid

M9/58 Alfred Stubbe, Inh. Herben Tegge, Berlin

M9/60 Paulmann & Crone, Lüdenscheid

M9/61 Gebrüder Albert, Menden.

M9/62 Berthold Kuhn, Catterfeld

M9/63 Albert Ihne, Lüdenscheid

M9/65 Friedrich Keller, Oberstein

M9/66 Gottlieb Fr. Keck & Sohn, Pforzheim

M9/67 Overhoft & Cie, Lüdenscheid

M9/68 Gebrüder Mardey & Co., Wuppertal-Langerfeld

M9/69 K. E. Haas, Hamburg

M9/70 Walter Demmer, Lüdenscheid

M9/71 Stuttgarter Metallwerk-Fabrik Mayer & Wilhelm, Stuttgart

M9/72 Wilhelm Kolwitz, Bergedorf b. Hamburg

M9/73 Julius Bauer Söhne, Zella-Mehlis

M9/74 Heinrich Vogt, Pforzheim

M9/75 M. Nett, Fürth

M9/76 Hermann Bauer, Schwäb.-Gmünd.

M9/77 Josef Fuess, München

M9/78 Stefan Merkl, Nürnberg

M9/79 Max Kamper, Lüdenscheid

M9/80 Kruse & Söhne, Wuppertal-Barmen

M9/81 Franz Reischauer, Idan

M9/82 Matthias Ochsier & Sohn KG., Ansbach

M9/83 Lehmann & Wundenberg, Hannover

M9/84 Gebrüder Rood, Solingen

M9/85 Gebrüder Hahne, Lüdenscheid

M9/86 Adam Donner, Wuppertal-Elberfeld

M9/87 Adolf Besson, Schwäb.-Gmjind.

M9/88 A. Kunze & Co., Buchholz

M9/89 Hillenbrand & Bröer, Lüdenscheid

M9/91 Wilhelm Fuhner, Pforzheim

M9/92 Paul Meybauer, Berlin

M9/93 Frank & Reif o.H.G., Stuttgart

M9/94 Walter Horn]ein, Schwäb.-Gmünd.

M9/95 Pleuger & Voss, Lüdenscheid

M9/96 Kallenbach, Meyer & Franke, Luckenwalde

M9/97 Gebrüder Fobke, Stettin

M9/98 Theodor Seibod, Offenbach a. M.

M9/99 Hans Aich, Schwäb.-Gmünd.

M9/100 Emil Oberholz, Reiligenhaus

M9/102 Gebrüder Bender, Oberstein a. d. N.

M9/103 Schimmel, Schmieder & Co., Schmölin

M9/104 Fritz Zobel, Breslau

M9/105 Karl Kahle, Flensburg

M9/106 Richard Masseck, Weisswasser

M9/107 Ossenberg-Engels, Iserlohn

M9/108 L. 0. Stillgebauer, Solingen

M9/109 Emil Vogelsang, Glauchau

M9/110 Fritz Kohm, Pforzheim

M9/111 Schauerte & Höhfeld, Lüdenscheid

M9/112 Wurttembergische Metallwarenfabrik, Geislingen a. d St.

M9/113 Ernst Conze, Lüdenscheid

M9/114 Hermann Knöller, Lüdenscheid

M9/115 Rob Hasenmayer Jr., Pforzheim

M9/116 Wuh. A. Jager, Frankfurt a. M

M9/117 Chn Bauer, Welzheim

M9/118 Josef Preissier, Pforzheim

M9/119 Alois Rettenmaier, Schwäb-Omünd.

M9/120 Gustav Schuft, Cottbus

M9/121 Furstenberger Porzellanfabrik, Furstenberg a. d. Weser

M9/122 Stempel-Reich, Breslau

M9/123 Gebrüder Cramer, Menden

M9/124 Karl Pfohl, Pforzheim

M9/125 Jakob Bengel, Inh. E., Hartenberger, Oberstein a. d. N.

M9/126 Fried. Wuh. Schnurle, Duisburg am Rhein

M9/127 Heinrich Schmidt, Sprottau

M9/128 Paul Schulze & Co., Lubeck

M9/129 Jörgum & Trefz, Frankfurt am Main

M9/130 Bruno Mitlehner, Berlin

M9/131 Noelle & Hueck KG, Lüdenscheid

M9/132 Hermann Schulte Sohn, Lüdenscheid

M9/133 Bebritpressstoffwerke G.m.b.H., Bebra

M9/134 Seiler & Co., Geldern

M9/135 C. W. Lots, Adorf

M9/136 Ernst Scheiter, Eibenstock

M9/137 H. Dürvel, Braunschweig

M9/138 Prokop, Jager & Söhne, Rosenthal-Schweizermuhle

M9/139 Bruno Winkler, Zittau

M9/140 Leop. Kleins Witwe, Wien

M9/141 Glöckner & Co., Annaberg

M9/142 Otto Kunze, Fraureuth

M9/143 R. Conrad Nach & Co. KG, Schmiedeberg.

M9/144 Julius Moser sen., Inh. C., Moser, Oberstein a. d. N.

M9/145 Kuhr & Langer, Eisenach

M9/146 Mayer & Sohn, Erbach

M9/147 Eduard Mutscheiknauss, Pforzheim

M9/148 E. O. Friedrich, Leipzig

M9/149 Willy Annetsberger, Munchen

M9/150 Friedrich Roediger & Co., Hanau a. M.

M9/151 Petz & Lorenz, Unterreichenbach

M9/152 Stuffmann & Co., Haan

M9/153 Staatl Bemstein-Manufaktur, Königsberg

M9/154 Karl Forster & Grat Schwäb-Gmünd.

M9/155 Lindner & Maak, Dresden

M9/156 Ad. Schwerdt, Stuttgart

M9/157 Lind & Meyer, Oberstein a. d. N.

M9/158 Ochs & Bonn, Hanau a. M.

M9/159 Wilhelm Helbing, Leipzig

M9/160 Max Kremhelmer, Munchen

M9/161 Sohni, Heubach & Co., Oberstein a d. N.

M9/162 Ziemer & Söhne, Oberstein a. d. N.

M9/163 Otto Wolter, Schwäb-Gmund.

M9/164 Paul Merkens, Dusseldorf

M9/165 Giesse & Schmidt, Ruhla

M9/166 Hymmen & Co., Lüdenscheid

M9/167 Emil Büxenstein, Pforzheim

M9/168 Gustav Mössmer, Offenbach am Main

M9/169 Deschler & Sohn, München

M9/170 Karl Erbacher, Pforzheim

M9/171 Rudolf Freund, Solingen

M9/172 Eduard Hahn, Oberstein a. d. N.

M9/173 P. C. Turck Witwe, Lüdenscheid

M9/176 List & Hertl, Wien

M9/177 August Menze & Sohn, Wien

M9/178 C. W. Motz & Co., Brandenburg a. d.H.

M9/179 Karl Gschiermeister, Wien

M9/180 Adalbert Kanngiesser, Wien.

M9/181 Sohni & Co., Oberstein a. d. N.

M9/182 Karl Kuhn & Co. AG, Wien

M9/183 Schar-Smolka, Schwechat b. Wien

M9/184 Bruno Mulde, Bremen

M9/185 J. E. Hammer & Söhne, Geringswalde

M9/186 Konrad Seiboth, Gablonz a. N.

M9/187 Grossmann & Co. Inh. Lorenz Hoffstätter u.L. Siefener, Wien

M9/188 Schaeffer, Homberg G.m.b.H., Wuppertal -Barmen

M9/189 Rudolf Stärz, Gablonz a. N.

M9/190 Rudolf Richter, Schlag Nr 244

M9/191 Wilhelm Borgas, Entingen

M9/192 Albert Noswitz, Gablonz a. N.

M9/193 Emil Peukert, Gablonz a. N.

M9/194 Franz Schiffner, Gablonz a. N.

M9/195 Franz Schmidt, Gablonz a. N.

M9/196 Rudolf Lucke & Co., Gablonz a. N.

M9/197 Gustav Miksch, Gablonz a. N.

M9/198 Camill Bergmann & Co., Gablonz a. N.

M9/199 Rudolf Pfeiffers Nachf., Hoschka & Pesch, Gablonz a. N.

M9/200 Heinrich Stärz jr., Gablonz a. N.

M9/201 Otto Lang, Gablonz a. N

M9/202 Josef Rössler & Co., Gablonz a. N.

M9/203 Wilhelm Pala, Gablonz a. N.

M9/204 Franz Wenzeis Sohn, Braunau Heuscheuer

M9/205 Fritz Zasche, Gablonz a. N.

M9/206 J. C. Gante in, Berlin

M9/207 Georg Patzner, Breslau.

M9/208 Josef Feix Söhne, Gablonz a. N.

M9/209 Gebrüder Jäger, Gablonz

M9/210 Rudolf Lang, Kukan Nr.226 b. Gablonz

M9/211 Adolf Scholze, Grünwald a. N.

M9/212 Julius Rauchfühs, Schonwald u. Pirna

M9/213 Eduard Gorlach & Söhne, Gablonz a. N.

M9/214 August G. Tham, Gablonz a. N.

M9/215 Rudolf Tham, Gablonz a. N.

M9/216 Matth. Ochsier & Sohn AG, Riegersdor b. Bodenbach

M9/217 A. Karneth & Sohn, Gablonz a. N.

M9/218 Matth Salcher & Söhne AG., Wagstadt

M9/219 Augustin Hieke, Tyssa b. Bodenbach

M9/221 Richard Simm & Söhne, Gablonz a. N.

M9/222 Otto Glausch, Grunwald b. Gablonz

M9/223 Bruno Schöffel, Kukan

M9/224 Walter & Henlein, Gablonz a. N.

M9/225 Franz Maschke & Co., Gablonz a. N.

M9/226 Heinrich Wander, Gablonz a. N.

M9/227 Vereinigte Knopf-Werker Alfred Maborny, Wohlau

M9/229 M. Schaubmayr, Wien

M9/230 Josef Rücker & Sohn, Gablonz a. N.

M9/231 Louis Keller, Oberstein

M9/232 Magnus Richter, Schwarzbach

M9/233 Gustav Könd, Peterswald b. Bodenbach

M9/234 Franz Bernhardt, Tyssa b. Bodenbach.

M9/235 Heinr Ulbricht's Wwe., Wien

M9/236 Florian Schwarzer, Wien

M9/237 Gebr Eichenauer, Hainfeld

M9/238 Lenkwerk Brüder Schneider AG., Wien

M9/239 A. Beladas Nach. Frz. Jungwirth, Wien

M9/240 W. Gruber & Co., Wien

M9/241 Ranns Pacher, Wien

M9/242 Friedrich Orth, Wien

M9/243 Josef Heintschel, Wien

M9/244 Franke & Sohn, Heidenreichstein

M9/245 Albert Bloudicek, Wien

M9/246 Eduard Gösel, Wien

M9/247 Rudolf Menschiga, Wien

M9/248 Christlbauer & Sohn, Wien

M9/249 Josef Mayr, Linz

M9/250 Andreas Unger, Wien

M9/251 Rudolf Schanes, Wien

M9/252 Phil. Turks Wwe., Wien

M9/253 Argentor-Werke, Wien

M9/254 Hans Hischer, Wien

M9/255 Schwenner & Cie., Eggenberg b. Graz

M9/256 Franz Petzl, Wien

M9/263 Adolf Klinger, Grünwald a. N.

M9/264 Rudolf Dressier Jr., Gablonz a. N.

M9/265 Eduard Kratzert, Gablonz a. N.

M9/268 Franz Klamt & Söhne, Gablonz a. N.

M9/269 Arno Wailpach, Salzburg

M9/270 Wilhelm Tschinkel Abtl. II, Ober Kreibitz -Schonfeld

M9/271 Gustav Wenzel, Nieder-Preschkau, Kr. Tetschen

M9/272 Rudolf Fischer Jr., Nixdorf

M9/273 Franz Lang, Gablonz a. N.

M9/274 Karl Unger & Sohn, Gablonz a. N.

M9/275 Erwin Hoffmann, Seidenschwanz

M9/276 Josef Pörner, Gablonz a. N.

M9/277 Franz Erben jr, Seidenschwanz

M9/278 Reichelmann & Co., Tellnitz b. Aussig

M9/279 E. Wohlmann, Gablonz a. N.

M9/280 Rudolf Bergs, Gablonz a. N.

M9/281 Richard Feix, Gablonz a. N.

M9/282 Wilhelm Hammesfahr, Solingen

M9/283 Emil Herrmann & Co. Gablonz a. N.

M9/284 Robert Rudolf, Gablonz a. N.

M9/285 Oskar Frech, Gablonz a. N.

M9/286 Adolf Kofer, Sebnitz

M9/287 Ewald Turck, Lüdenscheid

M9/288 Klein & Quenzer AG., Oberstein a. d. N.

M9/289 Gottlieb & Wagner, Oberstein a. d. N.

M9/290 Otto Geiger, Lüdenscheid

M9/291 Oswald Posselt, Gablonz a. N.

M9/292 Ernst Hübner, Gablonz a. N.

M9/293 Adolf Seidel Gablonz a. N.

M9/294 W. Lehmann, Karlsbad-Weheditz

M9/295 Josef Bergs & Co., Gablonz a. N.

M9/296 Franz Schönbach, Riegersdorf

M9/297 August Halter, Tolkemit, Kr. Elbing

M9/298 Brüder Paul, Tyssa b. Bodenbach

M9/299 Paul Garthe, Muspe

M9/300 Volkskunst der Grafschaft Glatz, Kurt Klammt, Glatz-Neuland

M9/301 Otto Sedlak, Gablonz a. N.

M9/302 Bruno Pfeifer, Gablonz a. N.

M9/303 Anton Markovskys Söhne, Gablonz a. N

M9/304 Karl Schlenker, Schwäb.-Gmünd.

M9/305 Rudolf Zappa, Bad Schlag b. Gablonz a. N.

M9/306 R. Richard Haasis, Zittau

M9/307 Kamill Schöffel, Grunwald a. N

M9/308 Laurenz Müller, Gross-Schonau.

M9/309 Willy Engel, Morchenstern, Kr. Gablonz

M9/310 Otto Mischek, Gablonz a. N

M9/311 Gralit-Kunstharzpresswerk, Grossmann, Pietschmann & Co., Nixdorf

M9/312 Fritz Mannheim G.m.b.H., Kaiserslautern

M9/313 Karl Pichl, Innsbruck

M9/314 Moritz Hertwig KG., Tannenberg

M9/315 Arno Melzer, Dresden

M9/316 Rudolf Strake, Leipa

M9/317 Franz Simon, Gablonz a. N.

M9/318 Heinrich & Heinrich, Gablonz a. N.

M9/319 Buttig & Co., Gablonz a. N.

M9/320 Zappe & Co., Gablonz a. N.

M9/321 Wiliy Zappe, Gablonz a. N.

M9/322 Oskar Zappe Jr., Gablonz a. N.

M9/323 Max Hering, Oldenburg i. 0.

M9/324 Staatliche Porzellan-Manufaktur Meissen

M9/325 Rosenthal-Porzellan AG., Selb.

M9/326 Karl Schram, Brunn (Protektorat Mähren)

M9/327 Otto Müller, Gablonz a. N

M9/328 Julius Gerhard. Pforzheim

M9/329 Max Ulbrich, Gablonz a. N.

M9/330 Ewald Ress, Wien

M9/331 Erhard & Söhne AG, Schwäb.-Gmünd.

M9/332 Dmk. Schönbaumfelds Sohn, Wien

M9/333 Alfred Simet, Wien

M9/334 Augustin Prager, Gablonz a. N.

M9/335 R. Kreisel, Gablonz a. N.

M9/336 W. Hobacher, Wien


Go up

M10 - Musical Instruments


M11 - NSDAP Long Service Medals

M11/1 Steinhauer und Lück, Lüdenscheid

M11/2 B. H. Mayers Kunstprägeanstalt, Pforzheim

M11/3 Ferdinand Roffstätter, Bonn am Rhein

M11/4 Alfred Stübbe, Inh. H. Tegge, Berlin

M11/5 Gustav Brehmer, Markneukirchen

M11/6 Paul Meybauer, Berlin

M11/7 Foerster und Barth, Pforzheim

M11/8 Eugen Schmidhäussler, Pforzheim

M11/9 Schwenner & Cie., Eggenberg b. Graz

M11/10 Deschler & Sohn, München

M11/11 Grossmann & Co., Wien

M11/12 F. Jungwirth, Wien

M11/13 Friedrich Orth, Wien

M11/14 Gebrüder Jäger, Gablonz a. N. (Sudetenland)

M11/15 Karl Wurster, Markneukirchen

M11/16 Carl Poellath, Schrobenbausen

M11/17 L. Chr. Lauer, Nürnberg

M11/18 Heinrich Ulbrichts Witwe., Kaufing b. Schwanenstadt

M11/19 Wilhelm Deumer, Lüdenscheid

M11/20 F. W. Assmann & Söhne, Lüdenscheid

M11/21 Josef Rillebrand, Gablonz a. N. (Sudetenland)

M11/22 Ferdinand Wagner, Pforzheim

M11/23 Hans Doppler, Weis

M11/25 Fr. Keck & Sohn, Pforzheim

M11/26 Karl Pichl, Innsbruck

M11/27 Rudolf Richter, Schlag b. Gablonz a. N. (Sudetenland)

M11/28 Konrad Seibotb, Gablonz a. N. (Sudetenland)

M11/29 Simet & Co., Wien

M11/30 Rudolf Souval, Wien

M11/31 Karl Wild, Hamburg

M11/32 Oswald Posselt, Gablonz a. N. (Sudetenland)

M11/33 Fritz Zimmermann, Stuttgart

M11/34 Frank & Reit Stuttgart

M11/35 Argentor-Werke, Rust & Hetzel, Wien

M11/36 Richard Simm & Söhne, Gablonz a. N. (Sudetenland)

M11/39 Karl Hensler, Pforzheim


M12 - NSDAP Miniature Long Service Medals

M12/1 Hymmer. & Co., Lüdenscheid

M12/2 Petz & Lorenz, Unterreichenbach

M12/3 Apreck & Vrage, Leipzig

M12/5 Julins Bauer Söhne, Zella-Mehlis

M12/6 Adam Donner, Wuppertal-Elberfeld

M12/7 Friedrich A. H. Meyer, Berlin-Friedenau

M12/8 E. Harbrecht-Baun, Stuttgart

M12/9 Otto Schickle, Pforzheim

M12/10 Boerger & Co., Berlin

M12/11 Eduard Schiffer, Bielefeld

M12/12 Theodor Schulz, Schaiksmühle

M12/13 Schauerte & Höhfeld, Lüdenscheid

M12/14 Alois Rettenmajer, Schwäb.-Gmünd.

M12/15 Albert vom Hofe, Lüdenscheid

M12/16 P. Sandig & Co., Liegnitzer Silberwarenfabrik, Liegnitz

M12/17 Funke & Bruninghaus, Lüdenscheid

Go up

Home